Adelskalender (2008-2025)

NaamDeelnamesRonden20252024202320222019
Jaartotaal42777192864867946877514794285951838
Peer van den Boomen157588505512473469505
Wil Rademakers155204337330326325334
Ben Swinkels153786195169131186202
Martin Verheijen153324227212191252255
Ruud Vullers151850130131135126128
Erik Vullers151024125100336467
Chris Venner144939324412406374282
Frits Groot143714254236253256263
Henri de Vreede142220125127126130
Johan Bos142000128127130145
Christ Beekmans14173713113012791142
Peter Henning135600255309453
Erik van Genugten133592265266256253
Hugo van Leeuwen133426252152252252252
Henk Bergsma132981127138127
Ruud Reurekas132894250252252249250
Marianne Vincken132316200212252258
Wim van der Putten132214144141144136204
Wil Schenning1318681038313475173
Yvonne Vullers131591197188128251201
Gerrit-Jan Bloem124821500501421412381
Johan Feenstra123470251192143263406
Herman Jansen123406128252
Theo Kooter122970255251256
Herman van Rijn122876106156301
Frank van Schaik122641202202251
Ernst Blase122343271217203250252
José van Diepen121714138132126141130
Rufus Driessen12168912612683126
Marianne den Haan12118012612513513683
Martin Bierbooms12104112612512512867
Bart van der Heijden113099264252210
Marcel Dijkstra112873261257272
Gijsbert Baars112803251254251251250
Peter Rothuizen112683258202170252
Ron Kroon112522255207192259
Lisa Feenstra111980201253252315
Bert Mertens111775190129127126127
Joop Schep111618104114192
Susanne Wijsman111497126130131250
Henk van Vooren11116565
Lex Bosselaar11111163
Veronique Marks111107726764101
Carola Bergsma118427776
Petra Andriessen103170253127
Arend van der Weijden102489251253250250257
Jan Verhoeven102433312224310198
Cees van Bladel102339250132
Jos van Stratum102122132126
Henny Seinen101900157253229250176
Evert Jan Broekers10180486
Jan-Willem Roorda101766377253251136163
Piet Bouten101701197222202189191
Erik Buurman10110474647176
Coby Bierbooms106977067648474
Joppe de Groen92689255
Huub Ulrich92632156
Peter Luijke92625257250283248319
Wilco van den Heuvel92616258254281
Laurens van Gorp92377251252
Erwin van den Boogaert92180143274254
Theo van de Waarenburg9213372285
Rieks Eggens92035180
Jaap Uneken91960257259254252
Joep Pernot91834250200189257
Martien Kok91723252200142158
Peter van der Pol91598180194159198
Jarno Schellekens915597426125382
Wim van der Ligt91182133
Jacqueline van Driel91133154157147127145
Nico Broers910337078
Marco de Groot9988133130126126127
Ton Rovers9949
Monique Vullers9655646463
Annette Schuring960464856671
Michelle van Sonsbeeck82834
Hans Spruit82691
Anton van Zeeland82224387378340301258
Jos van Vliet8216725262145193
Wilco van Oorschot82051254256255252271
Joost Botman82050262253258
Ronald van Uffelen82027251250258
Wim Wiltenburg81908258130257
Luc Vinkenvleugel81803
Peter Meulesteen81763211250
Luuk Tiemeijer81727165
Goof Schep81706127210
Casper Smit81662212204
Marc Verwillegen81600
Martijn Willemsen81550130
Jooke Luijke81530166189158202
Mathieu Vermeulen81449144193191192
Edwin Langerak81447128131145170
Matthijs den Hartog81425160157138188
Harry Schenaarts81423128127
Pieter Bouwense81416132191198188190
Minne Cuperus81337
Pieter van der Weijden81337133127191188
Hubert von Heyden81087135136201
Karl Schaps81014128
Dietmar Heidingsfeld88057384
Esther Feenstra856612712610169
Marianne Bierbooms8538657567
Merijn Beusen8475126
Ilana Bergsma846191
Ijs Machine8324
Embèr Sanders73163
Linde Keulen72633505387
Erik van den Bemt72170255256
Patrick Schreudering71984269255258278279
Rein Post71981257260290305
Paul Terwindt71869128259
Ton van der Borg71762253
Bertus Verheij71723159255230263
Rene van Uden71677273196256252
Walter van Litsenburg71647253258
Jos Hoogeveen71607266252202
Marleen de Boer71529377352
Jos van Herten71521
Enno Samplonius71512
Jos Goudsmit71370253252128
Bas Kok71333
Anselm Smal71328
Stefan Schenaarts71296128
Patrice Cox71287
Jan van Kempen71191
Jan Bakermans71175
Sjoerd Zinnemers711543141126
Korri van Kempen71089
Corne van Sommeren7952
Noeri Kok7951251188131126
Guus Bakker7930114145
Thomas van Zeeland789127125320150
Theo Bouwman7879
Merel Bisschops7763
Jos Huisken7715758291
Desiree van der Voort77107365130
Rob van Vliet7649
Alexandra Roorda756673419265127
Maud Beusen7459126
Merian Willemse7448669675
Lieven D’ Hondt63046506482
Jan van de Plas62914
Hans Hairwassers62829
Noud Vervoort62453
Rene Wegh62078502402379270266
Hans Cuijlits61847378388258377259
Fred Kiewiet61548258
Rik van den Borne61542282254253231
Antoon Trum61460
Bart van den Brand61443252257253253214
Rieky Bakermans61232
Henk Huijskens61165
Rein de Vries61138136
Karin Haberkorn61096275127190188191
Frank Bakker61092
Ben Borgers6922128
Boudewijn Sr Willemse6891
Philip Niemeijer6890129127
Wil Stravens6863136130
Henk van der Plas6857136193
Christine Seemann6856163
Harm Kooter6841200
Stef Tan6785128128174
Robert Schutijser6784
Janne de Hoop6770
Sascha ten Berge6767
Marianne Aarts6760
Hans Jansen6748161
Hugo van Oosterhout6743195
Bert Zantingh67245466150
Hugo de Heij6722
Ineke Tiemeijer656868
Maarten Keijzers655265188
Friedel Dickmeis653663
Fred Hohenstein650776
Niels Konings6445100151
Erna Huisman64391017964
Dione van Noort6434698969
Chrit Cox642776767665
Elise Eperjesy638166
Joke Bierbooms6360
Sietske Bergsma6351
Edwin de Blauw52386501579506500
Erik Keeris52159514
Mijke Breukels52014
Hans Freriks51573
Pieter Zuijdgeest51534
Herbert Leenders51516384381252285
Johannes Oehm51410384
Frank Valk51400382201376252
Ad Ruijten51272
Bernard Veldkamp51269253255251253257
Henri Kox51269252252251259255
Guus Crooijmans51262
Ton Jansen51239
Harm van Pinxteren51166257
Jaap Kroon51146
Arko Heitbrink51145
Pieter van Bakel51120
Jeroen Rutten51116
Steve Nieuwenhuis51102250
Wim Uijlenbroek51102250236250161
Pieter van Besouw51100250
Annelies Eperjesy51076
Alie Kamphuis51067158277
Marco Borra51016
Gea Bogerd5995
Sophie van Bakel5989
Jan de Wit5925251210191
Herjan van den Heuvel5900207251108
Remco Berting5840
Maaike van Roij5822189150162129
Peter van Kaam5793
Lieke van den Heuvel5770
Leo Scheepers5761135152
Nicolette van Vliet575682
Sander Klerk5738
Ad den Otter5725
Naomi Swagten5710
Wout van Hal5710107205
Rik-Jan Zwartenkot5707
Frank van den Berg5701
Ferdinand van Engeland566113283127
Frans Adams5660
Casper Pillaerds5646126128
Piet van Dooren5641130151130127
Jolien Hakstege563315312815074128
Ina Steenbruggen5625
Gerard van Oosten5619
Jos Wientjens5594152
Kerijn Willemse552725092
Jens Klootwijk55207464
Kitty Brouwer5495
Gerrit Fimerius54646712567126
Janine Garretsen5404127
Hein Locht539590717282
Robert Best5366
Marte Willemsen5357
Marie-José Swart5348737768
Diederik van Duuren5344
Jan van Brakel5305
Lodewijk van Duuren5261
Eliza Bloem5165
Piet J.M. Smits41889
Piet Spigt41832
Hans Nab41552503299377373
Jos Philipsen41337
Ron Bisschops41270255
Frans-Joseph Verschuren41268257
René Aarts41264
Hans Koeleman4115937838035645
Geert Klomp41054
Wim Linders41024260250262252
Max Baeten41011255254
David de Wit41006253252251250
Ley Janssen41006266255252233
Harrie Wenting49705
Martien Lavrijsen4969
Jos Koop495727246375
Andre Jansman4922
Ingrid Rothuizen4908150
Daniela Nippraschk4893
Marc Assinck4892
Annette Spigt4888
Jappe Goud4879
Alexander Egberink4872253214
Dick Bax4867
Jan van Zutphen4851
Maurice Verbeek4836132
Alice Korolyova4788280
Dimajo Hemmen477978
René Savelsberg4763191191190191
Ruud Wijers4756
Teus van den Heuvel4728
Bas Vreeswijk4725128
Vincent Peters4714262
Ydo Heijsman4707
Geert Antonis4700255
Bas Verhagen4672
Nico Rompelberg4640120136187
Bart Booij Liewes4638
Gerrit Bogerd4603
Danielle Bruins4590140193
Jos van Uden4579190
Stefan Driessen4540
Petra Bouten4514136
Jill Lomme4513126
Annemie Borm4509
Karlien van den Hout450818963190
Wim Pijnenburg45068049
Daan Locht4499129113127130
Thom Langerwerf4488
Mark van Zon4481
Jan Jaap van Soest4475
Aaron Damoiseaux4461125130
Koen Kaalberg44611897812668
Olivier van Duuren4438
Marloes Vriend4435107126125
Claire Garretsen442082
Max Meuwissen44171591286664
Jojanneke den Hartog44051311059277
Jan van Maasakkers4404
Niek Rooijakkers4400
Monique Neyens439975
Carlijn Tummers438965127
Helen Boterenbrood438364130
Alice Driessen43706912674101
Willem Groot-Dengerink4364
Mirthe Hohenstein435076
Jack Nederlof434770
Sarah ter Poorten434014692
Yanto de Rijk4338731128865
Johan Klootwijk433173
Joan van Zon4289
Elleke Krijger4285
Yvette Garretsen4267
Hayo Stegehuis426765
Frans van Elderen426766
Jos Bierbooms425765
Adriaan Mellema4256
Maarten Snijders4256646563
Thijs van de Burgt4253
Ilse Klootwijk42176366
Jasper ten Berge4215
Thomas Willems419064484335
Feyona Roorda415363313227
Thomas Eperjesy4106
Liana Roorda410641282215
Jurgen Kocken31503
Joep Coenen31288
Johny Verduyckt31271
Sjef Speekenbrink31261
Andre Hooft31209505502
Jolanda Wiepking31130127
Harm Peeters31034
Jacobus van der Werf3967
Ad Vreeburg3961
Reitze Ten Cate3934
Karl Raemakers3903
Feike de Vries3835
Bas van der Sluijs3817501
Simon Hofstra3815261279
Gerjan Verhoeff3809262288
Arno Mooring3797220260317
Wouter Kroon3786
Jan Nijssen3774252
Robert Peters3774268255251
Bouwe-Dirk Talsma3767265
Chris van der Weerden3766
Erik van den Berg3764
Hermen Pen3764251258
Martin Tensen3764258253253
Jan van Rijn3761
Sjef Wouters3761250256
Emiel van de Ven3759252255252
Peter Klaassen3758
Bern Hendrikx3758
Joop Aerts3756255251250
Kristiaan Broekens3756253253250
Alex van der Woerd3755252252251
Jantine Karsijns3752251250251
Willem Maris3744
Maarten Kuijpers3719258
Frank Rentmeester3717
Erwin Hilders3708
Wim Gort3703251250
Meindert Kuipers3698166271
Jelle Struijk3678190
Jan Bleumer3671
Erik van Hellemond3667195218254
Leo de Wit3659258207194
Jan Harten3658
Henk Roelofs3658231210217
Wim van Ruiten3652
Janne Brok3651200251200
Leon van Gorp3649
Jos Hollegien3612
Hans Ketelaars3607218
Leon Stals3595
Ad Haasakker3594205134255
Kees Meering3585
Frans Hamm3585191
Piet van der Poel3583
Jaap Bal3582
Riek Lavrijsen3581
Andre van Ooijen3578189189
Cor van Tuyl3573
Fausto van Tuyl3569
Feico Halbertsma3564
Crijn van Vlokhoven3563
Hugo van Buijtenen3562
Lineke Pelleboer3560191194175
Angeline Moors3538191190157
Kees van den Aker3523
Jip van Limpt3522193
John Swagten3519252
Roel Haberkorn3518190140188
Arjen van Halem3512
Martijn Klerk3509
Albert Spierings3504
Paul van Heijst3488
Steven Kroon3486
Gabry Verberne348425464166
Mike van Mackelenbergh3480
Marco Meima3479
Francis de Groen3478
Luka Brian3453117
Piet Antonis3451
Klaas Ferwerda3450
Wouter Zijlstra344465252
Siegfried Bernd3442
Casper van der Putten3438
Henk Grootegoed3434
Laura den Otter3431
Jouke den Hartog3429160143126
Richard Rongen3415131
Marcel Schippers3413127152134
Walter Mariën3411139
Gerben Heijsman3400
Jos Pieterse3395128
Kees van der Sluijs3394
Willem van Run3393
Roderick Schipper3390
Lucas Luijke3390126
Jan Luyendijk3389
Willem Kuiters3389128132129
Cathrine Alberts3387196
Dieter Oehm3387131
Teije Kok338418912867
Harry Kamp3382126
Sjef Goorden338118912666
Roan Goorden338119012665
Lydia Geelen3380
Anton Makarevich337718812663
Ton Siroen3376
Sam Jonker3371188139
Jeroen de Schipper3370111134125
Arno Jonker3366126135105
Ad van Dooren336295166
Annelieke Jansen3353125125103
Wybe van Vlokhoven3350
Elsa Geerts3350125125
Boudewijn Jr Willemse3346
Hilde van de Waarenburg3345
Luut Hooijveld3342
Max Oude Nijeweme3336
Ron Hendrix3335133
Matthijs Eperjesy3326188
Caroline Horikx3321
Leon van den Eeden3321
Geert van der Sluijs3318
John van der Vliet3318126
Dionne Tummers3318125
Ilse van den Eeden3317
Perry Pijnappels3317
Huub van der Sluijs3315
Julian Luijke3315126
Reinier Warschauer331110777127
Saar Janssen32961298186
Michiel Zwaan3295
Alice Gort-Switynk329374137
Sjaak Coenen3292
Isabelle Swart3291110101
Margreet van den Berg3289
Hubert van Slagmaat3287
Jens Nippraschk328279
Silke Moelders327264
Bouke Konings3270126
Riek Ansems326371
Ina Meering3258
Christian Lemm325764
Marit Nederlof3255
Jake Knapen32536412564
Tirza van Aken3252128
Loes van Vlerken32521256463
Hans Tielemans3250
Coen Itz3246
Mats Kremers32326610165
Yme Schilstra3231
Stefan Platte3231
Minke Willemse323177
Jaco van der Stelt322981
Bill van Engeland32291256341
Luc Rooijakkers3228
Evert-Jan Garretsen322573
Maarten van Zon3224
Lidi van Heijst3222
Sophie van Oosterhout3216
Ruben Tan3216
Hans Stegehuis321689
Peter Oude Nijeweme3213
Tessa van der Kooij3207766665
Diane Hartnagel3206
Meltsje de Hoop320473
Ingrid Vries320169
Jose Batenburg3199
Mirthe Stegehuis31996370
Peggy Caluwaert319766
Rianne Garretsen319463
Gerda Haisma3194
Anna Bierbooms319466
Frans van Otterlo3191
Maikel Hendricks3187
Jamail Tearr3182
Yarka Batenburg3174
Sander ten Berge3174
Tamar ter Poorten3173
Ties Aerts3173636545
Wiebe Bisschops3164
Jan Merkelbach3161
Sam Keijzers3155
Berend Bisschops3152
Ties Smit3145
Ruben Halbertsma3142
Jarin Kok313907564
Ghita de Kraker3136644032
Jorg van Ruiten3114503529
Sjoerd van Bladel373
Rik Aarts371
Matthias Neerhoff362
Martien Wijers21036
Bennie Kriekaard21027502
Ad van den Boer21010
Janina Wolf21003
Peter Spruit2881
Paul Lammers2807
Bert Bok2784
Truus Verwaaij2774
Wilco Heijstek2767
Guus Spruit2758
Dolf Litjens2754500254
Ab de Groot2753377376
Peter Meewisse2752376376
Marian Kowalkowski2723
Bram Wolf2633
Jan Verlind2630
Jeroen Rozeboom2612478
Martin de Bruijn2592273319
Mark Valk2578377201
Jaap ter Haar2574
Arjan Snijders2565430
Rien van de Ven2563
Maxime Sohet2557302255
Egbert Bok2547
Mathee Slenders2536
Henri Gritter2522266256
Stephen Elout2518
Jouke Smink2516
Rob Valk2515260
Sjef Bok2513
Berry Jansen2512252
Jacob Bakker2512253259
Erik Jansen2509257
Arthur Knibbe2509253256
Geert-Jan van Soest2509255254
Jos Heijnen2507
Savine Schoorl2507253254
Frank Claassen2507260247
Joep de Groot2506
Wiljan Willems2506251255
Bert Davids2505
Michaele Mewißen2505252
Johan van den Borne2505252253
Xaveer Leijtens2504
Chris Cornelissen2504252252
Bas Moelker2503
Martijn van Hulten2503252251
Ewout Melman2502251
Itske Ypma2502252250
Luc van Haaren2501251250
Reinder van der Wal2500250250
Tiny Vissers2499
Patrick van der Heijden2498
Kim Meulenbroeks2470218252
Jan Mulder2469266203
Emmanuel de Ridder2465264201
Milda Timrota2463258205
Egbert Schelhaas2461205
Marco van Duijnhoven2461251210
Rico van Genugten2460
Fred Kok2454
Kerstin Bouma2452251
Eric van Etten2450
Rick Dijkshoorn2442
Irene Gosselink2439251188
Rick Meisters2436247189
Johan Luttik2426270156
Jos Dielis2424
Hein van Hout2423
Jan Ramaekers2412
Erwin de Jong2409141
Nancy Dankers2404176228
Bram Luttik2403251152
Hans van Kroonenburg2403213190
Eline van Kroonenburg2401211190
Erica Ottenhoff2400
Patrick de Groot2394
Sander Slegt2394200194
Dirk Heling2393
Johan Vissers2393
Glenn Mans2392191201
Jules Markenhof2390252138
Jeroen Smeltink2388214174
Marie-jeanne van Wonderen2385
Edward Dijkema2384254130
Wim Ottenhoff2383
Kirsten Snoek2380
Ron Nendels2380191189
Johan Dijstelbloem2380190190
Robin van der Meulen2379250129
Arlieke Teunisse2378
Stan Krewinkel2377251126
Willem Ballemans2346150196
Lorenzo Klop233826969
Bernard van Wonderen2336
Joep Aerts2331127
Michiel Rutten2331202129
Otto Oosthoek2330
Paul Houben2328
Nora Vereijken2327201126
Harrie van Beers2326
Jurre Hendrikx2326
Gilbert Lambermont232525075
Thom Rooijackers2323
Jan Abbring2321129
Jan van der Linden2321190131
Nynke Anjema2320189131
Hester Wolf2318
Mario Dirix2317190127
Martijn de Boer2316
Liesbeth Geerts2316153
Ewout van der Gaag2316188128
Harrie van den Munckhof2313
Christof Marien231325162
Willem Fabel2312
Arjen Faber2311
Tialda Gerritsma2310
Joost Helsen2306
Ronald Wolf2305
Hans Hiemstra2301
Henk Schueler2300
Tom van Opstal2298
Astrid van Diepen2296170
Wim Dries2290
Maarten Philipsen2274
Kirsten van de Vosse2274148
Carin van der Ploeg227418490
José Houtappels2273
Jaap Sluiter2271
Anne Gijben2271
Philip van der Veeken227018981
Maurice Rosbender2268136132
Huub Henderickx2267
Marieke Oosterhuis2266
Kim van Oorschot2264
Vincent de Wit2264
Roy Peeters2263
Paul Vriend2263138125
Corrie Wolf2262
Willem van den Heuvel2262
Jan Renkens2262
Sierk Entius2261
Cor vd Wijngaart2259
Joep van Opstal2259
Sep de Kraker2259131128
Marianne den Boer2257
Jelle Bakker2257
Rene Henselmans2256171
Ton Bruining2255
Frank Leenheer2255
Cor Goelema2254
Ben Postema2253
Fritz Hamacher2253
Toon de Groot2253
Gijs van Wijk2253127
Nick Meuwissen2253127126
Ruben Pronk2253127126
Danielle de Coo2252
Gerke van Vliet2252
Stef Jacobs2251126125
Duco van Slagmaat2250
Karel Lodewijks2245
Bert Atzema2243
Germa van de Kamp2242
Jet van der Meijden2242
Jan Peeters2239
Joost van de Laar2235
Jeroen Gooskens2233106127
Rick Kersten2231
Anne van den Heuvel2230128
Nienke Langerak2229129
Arco de Gier2226
Jan Kuenen2226
Aafke Bakker2225
Amber Kerst222479
Marcel de Lezenne Couland2220127
Marc Coenen2218
Peter Kersten2215
Minke Meulesteen221182
Koen Strik2210
Marianne Siebrand2208
Philipp Schã¤fer2208104
Dorus van den Boom2207
Teun van Wieringen2206
Gert-Jan Kerst220473
Ynse Hoornenborg220412678
Stijn van Looy2203
Eus van der Horst220312776
Marco Schellekens2201127
Jeroen de Krosse2199
Boudewijn van Leeuwen219912574
Femke Kuijpers219712869
Lianne Smit2196
Lex Beusen2196126
Lodewijk Hof2194
René van Duuren2194
Linde Donker2194
Koen Smeltink219412668
Luuk Delisse2193
Inge Peters2193
Evi van Hout2193126
Lars van der Sanden219212765
Suzan Quadflieg2191127
Evy September2191
Jolanda van Bommel2190
Erika Knossen2190
Manja Schuurmans219089101
Nathalie Hendriks2189
Ad van den Hout218912564
Neill Knapen218812563
Sandy te Poele2186
Arie Schep2184
Stef Aerts217473101
Elise Wolf2173
Paul Gunnewijk2166
Yvonne Kruijt2166100
Elisa Kruijt2165102
Edward Brüheim2160
Fleur Tammenga21607981
Klaske Heijsman2159
Henk Aerts2156
Simon Mellema2154
Sven van der Sanden21518863
Daan Lacey21508664
Marit Schilstra2149
Youri Egberink214965
Marieke Terhürne21497574
Moos Veefkind214810147
Els Schouten21457867
Rogier Zaadstra2144
Bart Bastiaanse2143
Kimberly van Vessem21436578
Ralph Huits2140
Anneke Schellens21406872
Paul Batenburg2139
Anke de Graaf21397267
Wil Tack2138
Anouck Zaadstra2136
Francine Linssen21367165
Aniella van den Heuvel2134
Riezette de Jong21336370
Marloes Klerk2132
Geanne Broens2132
Kees Thijssen2131
Geert van der Heijden2131
Gabi Klootwijk2131
Rosalinde Lambermont21316764
Jan Coenen2130
Eric van den Heuvel2130
Walter Zantingh2130
Werner van Engeland213064
Laura Vreugdenhil2129
Teresa Swagten2129
Hylke Willemsen2129
Ive Snijders2129
Marloes van Bijsterveldt21296465
Toon Heijnen2128
Laszlo Keijzers2127
Maartje Hoogeveen2126
Eveline van Oosterhout2125
Busi Huits2119
Karin Wiersema2115
Fokje Verweij2112
Ria van Stratum-Damen21064363
Meinte Mellema2105
Lina Dirix21056639
Jelmer Schaafsma2104
Job Aerts21006535
Yumeng Pieterse299
Zita Swagten299
Rein Martens296
Simone van Wieringen294
Roos Bloemen292
Noor Roosekrans2905238
Debby Weerlink28418
Bibian Smit278
Nika van Wieringen276
Martin Verschuijten274
Demi Peeters273
Janne Martens269
Wim Klessens262
Martijn Luyk26230
Thomas Luyk26230
Daan Coenen260
Suzanne Mol259
Brit van der Heijden255
Lola Bruining254
Kelly Peeters254
Aafke Mellema252
Rob Rutjes251
Guus Zantingh2502822
Freek Biermann249
Mees Berkhof24921
Aagje der Kinderen24831
Douwe Jonker2472522
Lisa Biermann246
Gerrit de Kinderen1510
Deelnemer 20101509
Jos de Wolf1502502
Gerard van der Schoot1501
Louis Biemans1501
Richard Kimmann1501
Joost van der Schoot1500
Wim van Ballegooijen1500
Maarten Schoenmaker1500
Jos van Gerven1500
Tonnie Raemakers1500
Theo Spruit1500
Marijn van de Wijdeven1500500
Kasper Rozeboom1481481
Harald van Engelen1479479
Gerard Marbus1429
Marien Verhage1404404
Jurgen Meijer1402402
Klaas van der Heijden1400
Harmen Treep1393
Geert Hendriks1393
Hein Croonen1382
Noud van Lierop1379379
Guido Krol1378
Krienbuul1378
Henk Gerritsen1377
Jorre van de Ven1377377
Erik Spoelders1376
Robin Deroeck1376376
Bart Hoogakker1373
Theo Zoontjens1362
Erik Vianen1337337
Gerwin Couwenberg1309309
Tom Reitsma1305305
Arnoud Runia1304304
Lars Vernet1301301
Peter Vissers1298298
Wim Lamers1295
Robin Lammers1289289
Peter Moerland1282282
Claus van Teeffelen1282282
Hans. Nab1281281
Nick Glättli1276276
Jilles de Theije1275275
Jan Peperkamp1275275
Hetty Zuring1271
Joop van de Pol1271
Rens Houwer1268268
Jan van der Kooij1267267
Frank Simonis1265265
Frans Vollering1265265
Frenk Verhoeven1264
Frank van Erp1263
Rob Verheyen1262
Chantal van Dorst1262262
Diederik Enschede1262262
Marieke Snijder1261261
Cor van Dooren1260260
Carlien Erlings1260260
Eric Jans1259
Piet de Vries1259259
Leon van den Schoor1259259
Henriëtte Eijking1259259
Pim Brandjes1259259
Mathijs den Hartog1258
Ad Peters1258258
Wim Voorhout1257
Jos Roerink1257257
Ta Terhürne1256
Kees Verheij1256
Eric v d Borne1256
Bas van Berchum1256
Marc van Beijnen1256
Jelle Bezemer1256256
Ivo Reurings1256256
Hans de Vos1255
Ruud Kappe1255
Jos Bruurs1255
Stefan Klaver1255255
Arjen van der Meer1255255
Johan Malenstein1255255
Peter Kohlmann1255255
Harrie Trum1254
Frank Steenkamp1254
Pieter-Jan Fioole1254
Tom Hardam1254
Edwin Achterberg1254
Marc Spruit1254
Lex van der Zandt1254254
Bart de Kruijf1254254
Toine Jansen1254254
Johan Gijzel1253
Rogér van der Borgh1253
Adriaan Berkhof1253
Sophie Lingemann1253
Nick Glättli1253253
Sjoske B1253253
Erik de Ruiter1253253
Gert van de Putte1253253
Leon Huijsmans1253253
Ciska Koole1253253
Hugo Hoekstra1253253
Sacha Spelier1253253
Klaas Roozenburg1253253
Thomas Olijhoek1253253
Pieter Lamens1253253
Henriette Eijking1253253
Sven Metsemakers1253253
Pierre Salden1253253
Anouk Seegers1253253
Erik Veenje1253253
Stella Post1252
Tessa Steenkamp1252
Hans Drijvers1252
Jan-Eite Bullema1252
Jerry van Etten1252
Belgian Boys Nlsv1252
Sanne Treurniet1252
Niek Jaap Zegers1252252
Jacques Geraets1252252
Nijssen Jan1252252
Arjan Boshuijzen1252252
Herman de Leeuw1252252
Jan-Wijnand de Wit1252252
Jolien van Haasteren1252252
Stijn Eggens1252252
Martin van Dijk1251
Stefan Janssen1251
Kimberly van Gaubergen1251
Robin Trum1251
Chris Bartels1251
Bram van der Vlist1251
Arie Koenen1251
Caspar Smit1251
Rutger van Hilst1251
Wouter Fioole1251
Harry Marrenga1251
Wouter Dammers1251
Maarten Dekkers1251
Arie Prins1251
Cor van Beers1251251
Krijn van Nuland1251251
Arno van de Ham1251251
Anja Merkus1251251
Miranda Huijsmans1251251
Laura van Engelen1251251
Karel van Bruyssel1251251
Ankie Nederlof1251251
Maarten Jen Hong Li1251251
Remco Caldenhoven1251251
Niels Westhof1251251
Jannes Janssen1251251
Amy Tompkins1251251
Elsa Zijlmans1250
Sjef van Pruissen1250
Cees Jansen1250
Peter Scheepers1250
Afke de Jong1250
Erik Cappendijk1250
Erwin Vos1250
Andre Habraken1250
Clemens Salet1250250
Mart Janssen1250250
Jeroen van der Poel1250250
Niels Delissen1250250
Tim Kleinloog1250250
Philip Cohen1250250
Peter Hogervorst1249
André Hollestelle1249
Dennis Frederiks1249
Jos van Gerwe1245
Philipp Haesaerts1238238
Richard van Cleef1232232
Ben Jongerius1228
Herman van Kleffens1224
Sifre van Teeffelen1222222
Jan Millenaar1221221
Jeroen Bijleveld1221221
Gerard de Kinderen1217
Frits Diek1216
Rene Schoorl1215215
Wim Hofstede1214
Hans Severens1213
Rian Buitendijk1211
Gertjan Kramer1211211
Jochem Kampman1210210
Evert Hol1209209
Jeroen Schoorl1209209
Peter van Lierop1209209
Toon van Elk1208
Nitya van Rijt1208
Ronnie Witjes1208
Oliver Lingemann1208
Arnold van Cleef1208208
Rienk Warmoltz1208208
Roel van Leusen1207207
Bart Heijden1207207
Diederik Joukes1207207
Deelnemer Z321205
Erik Wijtsma1205205
Jacqueline van Os van Huizen1204
Hans Bekkers1204
Maggy Gillessen1204204
Jan Bogaerts1203
Ernst Jonkers1203203
Wim Vijlenbroek1203203
Hans Galama1202
Pieter Wesselink1202
Danielle van Dalen1202
Tijn Oudakker1202202
Stephan Laurensse1201
Joost Engelkes1201
Jurgen van de Vijver1201
Esmée Gosselink1201201
Nury Lute1201201
Gio de Groot1201201
Jos van Tuijn1200
Ronald van der Endt1200200
Hein van Rijswijck1200200
Piet Neervens1200200
Gust de Bruijn1197
Klien van Dam1197197
Peter Verhagen1196
Pieter Dirks1193
Tiny Vervoort1193
Herman van Heteren1193
Roland Vogels1193
Ellen Moors1193193
Bas van de Vorstenbosch1193193
Van der Hoek1193193
Alexander Nijdam1192
Philip Hoek1192192
Judy Fonville1192192
Jos Vliet1192192
Peter van Keeken1191
Deelnemer 2010 21191
Maarten Veen1191
Corinne Moens1191191
Eize van der Vegt1191191
Emma Schoonhoven1191191
Yke Boschma1191191
Jelte Bearda1190
Andre de Jonge1190
Bart van Empel1190
Van Engeland Ferdinand1190190
Judith Gunnink1190190
Lukas Baljet1190190
Frans van Kempen1189
Sterre Toonders1189
Marieke Hofstee1189
Bas Verhappen1189
Bart Meulendijks1189189
Simon Vogelaar1189189
Marieke de Kort1189189
Martijn van Oorschot1189189
Joan Stip1189189
Zoë Westhof1189189
Maya de Jong1189189
Joris Vinken1189189
Marissa Wijnker1189189
Bart Stolk1188
Van der Heijden1188
Arjen Schoustra1188188
Martin van Beusekom1188188
Mirjam Boltjes1186
Henk Somers1183
Ewout Schouten1183
Wim Buitendijk1180
Stephan Haueisen1180
Moniek Spigt1178
Ernst Westendorp1178
Esther Vishnudatt1177
Wil Moonen1177
Deelnemer 2017 01177
Bally1176
Charlotte Dankers1176176
Jan Voskamp1175
Deelnemer 2010 31175
Silvan Reinders1175175
Angelique Spierings1172
Jeroen Man1172
Wim van de Waarenburg1171
Jochem Janssen1171171
Stef Cornelissen1168
Harry Gubbels1164
Pieteke de Reus1160
Rongen Richard1159
Liane Volgers1157
John Sesink1156
Daan Luttik1156156
Meike Hohenstein1155
Jan van de Pol1154
Michel Derks1153
Ad van Vroonhoven1153
Erwin Waterlander1153
Frank Meuwissen1153153
Rob de Haas1152
Jos Borlet1152
Cor Berkhof1152152
Maarten van de Pas1151
Wijnand Staasen1151
Tycho van der Heijden1151
Pieter Millenaar1151
Niels Geerts1151151
Joost Maessen1150
Frans Beenker1149
Jan Klessens1146
Imke Hueser1146146
Frank van den Brandt1144
Vincent Wijkel1144
Deelnemer 2010 41143
Patrick Deijkers1143
Stefanie Aerts1143143
Nienke Wieberdink1143143
Jochem Jansen1142
Anton van der Stokker1141
Jeroen Vonk1141
Koen Berghuis1140140
Senna van Engelen1140140
Kees Dirkx1139
Sander van der Hoek1139139
Wim Broekman1138
Willem Rotman1138
Christian van Beusekom1138138
Wjm Stravens1138138
Martijn van Driel1138138
Geert Eijsink1137
Hilde Bergsma1137
Ed Schaffer1137
Nanne Broekman1136
Bob Hille1136
Agnes Leijen1136
Bas Zeper1136
Peet Franken1136
Mark van Ommen1136
Agnieszka Koczar1136
Frank Stuehn1136136
Toon Peeters1135
Kees de Haan1135
Rudi Blok1135
Wim Besling1135
Danika Vondeling1135135
Mandy van Aerde1135135
Oscar van Dijk1135135
Chantal Klaassen1134
Greet van den Berg1134
Geert van Someren1134
Meiny Aalders1134
Monique Antonis1134
Sylwia Wiankowska1134
Peter Kruijt1134134
Aart Krimp1133
Rudie Reniers1133
Bobby de Leeuw1133
Dietmar Fehrmann1133
Leo van Kuik1132
Ren‚ Loohuizen1132
Anna-Lied Poelstra1132
Joost Huijgen1132
Hans-Jürgen Mehnert1132
De Wit1132
Alex de Kraker1132132
Juliën van Velthoven1131
Sandra Kouijzer1131
Ard Kuijpers1131
Jill Oosterbaan1131
Charles van de Ven1131131
Maricia van der Gaag1131131
Olav Duurland1130
Kurt Schildermans1130
Rianne van Pijkeren1130130
Meike Gerlich1130130
Thijs Koeleman1130130
Martijn van Run1129
Lennart Wolf1129
Dennis de Leeuw1129
Dirk Wijkel1129
Atie Jansen1129
Frank van Wezel1129
Koos Wiersma1129129
Anniek van de Kreeke1129129
Maron Vondeling1129129
Jacques Cox1128
Nellie Naus1128
Linda Naus1128
Rene Scholten1128
Marja Louwers1128
Nika Spruit1128
Michael Jonkman1128
Hans Maus1128
Ietje Luijten-van Veldhoven1128
Danny Friesen1128
Mariya Medvedyeva1128
Sem Berden1128128
Zevus Janssen1128128
Martien Weerts1128128
Coen van Gorp1128128
Niels Koenraad1128128
Leo de Kort1127
Sandra Haring1127
Gerwin Dijk1127
Jack Bloem1127
Bert Vermeulen1127
Liesbeth Tienkamp1127
M van de Bonn1127
Bas Penning1127
Karen Visser1127
Martijn Verdult1127
Jan van den Bosch1127
Paul Hooft1127
Rob van den Heuvel1127
Rob Rutten1127
Gerald vd Wijngaart1127
Thomas Wiepking1127
Jan-Jaap Rietjens1127
Yvonne van der Voort1127
Roy Schaper1127
Peter Andriessen1127
Berend Brian1127
Carin van Bunningen1127
Anna Catharina Verkaik1127
Jet Pronk1127
Michael Janske-Drost1127127
Marcel Moonen1127127
Amy Kars1127127
Christof Mariën1127127
Mirthe Folkerts1127127
Lindsay Slockers1127127
Frans Dotinga1126
Ton Geenen1126
Marieke Gijsbers1126
Harm Brinks1126
Boudewijn willemse 2?1126
Michael Wissler1126
Wenzel Zeegers1126
Dennis Janssen1126
Daan Aru1126
Shãïrah van Bossé1126
Dylano Schep1126
Hilke Kersten1126
Mikel Kuijpers1126
Jef Mariën1126
Arno Geboers1126126
Nancy Martens1126126
Maud Vogelaar1126126
Laurens de Putter1126126
Joop Pauwels1126126
Bas Mertens1126126
Jasper Jansen1126126
Juul van der Lingen1126126
Jelle de Jonge1126126
Max Aerts1126126
Dirk Hermans1126126
Willem van de Loo1126126
Lotje van den Burg1126126
Tjeerd Wieberdink1126126
Erik Slockers1126126
Anne-Mieke Reekers1125
L.M. van der Aa1125
Klaartje Verhoeven1125
Linda Samplonius1125
Christel Simmelink1125
Bjarne Oomens1125
Fred van der Ven1125
Stefan van den Tillart1125
Jelena Peeters1125125
Dorien Huysmans1125125
Fokke de Jong1125125
Klaas-Jan Tielrooij1125125
Leon Rodenburg1125125
Luther van Litsenbreg1124
Simon Wouda1122
Christopher Bosch1121
Stefan van den Brandt1119
Ronald van Sprew1118
Lonneke Spierings1118
Geoffry van der Maat1116116
Frank Vries1115115
Maureen Ballemans1114
Theo Venner1111111
Eric Fenel1110
Deelnemer 2010 71109
Jan van der Meijden1109
Cris Peters-Esser1109109
Carlijn te Poele1109109
Frank Wijnands1107
Pierre Verweij1104
Lieke Lyskawa1103
Erik Rekkers1102
Emerens van Straaten1102
Ben Mutsaers1102102
Milan Cerutti1101
Jos Selen1101
Jan-Niek Geerts1101101
Phedra Hermans1101101
Harry Grob1100
Judith Ballemans1100
Jip Meiboom1100100
Ward Langerak1100100
Arnoud van Campen1100100
Silvia van Engelen1100100
Geertje de Vries1100100
Paul Tompkins1100100
Twan van Oers19999
Evelien Vermeulen198
Boudewijn Verhaar196
Karin Slippens195
Michel van Loon195
Ingrid Hermeling194
Jurgen Segers192
Bram Hakstege19292
Pleun van Heijst191
Marieke Terhurne19191
Robert Kokkeler190
Eric Peters19090
Gerry Oude Elferink188
Stijn Oude Elferink188
Barry Vis188
Cees Dekkers188
Anke Brouwer-Trum187
Anton Kiewiet18787
Peter Heesakker186
Cédric Löwensteijn186
Roos Peet18686
Gerald Lucassen185
Chiel van Amstel185
Lisanne Braat185
Tim van Putten184
Tineke de Graaf183
Rodie van Mackelenbergh183
Gerry Duisters183
Guus Zuijdgeest183
Arend Harrewijne182
Herman Hendrickx182
Annemarie Broekhuijsen181
Ines Lopez181
Deirdre Satijn180
Jilles Veefkind18080
Rona Vree18080
Ben Derijcke179
Fokh de Jong179
Henk Hulshof178
Boukje Dotinga178
Jose de Rooij17878
Anne Meys17878
Robert van Ballegooijen177
Dieter Hamacher177
Bart Bouma17777
Nina Coumans17777
Peter Kruiskamp17777
Lieve Kenter17777
Carola Bergsma-Smulders17777
Susan Geldof176
Martien Vrensen176
Justin Trum176
Marion Althoff176
Anne-marie bouma Jansen17676
Jeroen Ploeg17676
Dick Mitzer175
Joost van der Zanden17575
Miranda Stibora17575
Hein van Eck174
Suan Fuchs17474
Niek van Amstel173
Jago van Brukscher173
Okke Snijders173
Jurgen Tromp173
Leon van Amstel172
Wim van Dijk172
Menno Blaauw172
Jacco te Poel17272
Guus Magnee17272
Stefan Heinemann171
Ellen van der Heijden171
Dorien Treep171
Ruben Wibbelink171
Christian Maus171
Andre Steentjes171
Charlotte van Campen17171
Jari Smeltink17171
Annemieke van Ruiten170
A.M.H. Kuntze-Bierens de Haan170
Shirley Arts170
Jurgen Buurman170
Sophie Engels170
Gonnie van de Moosdijk170
Maud Kraneveld170
Mart Zuijdgeest170
Bas te Poel17070
Hayoung Jung17070
Ina Dijstelbloem17070
Wietske Dotinga169
Robbert Brakel169
Rogier Corten169
Jill Corten169
Caroline van der Meulen169
Ad Schasfort169
Sanne van der Peijl169
Mirthe Best169
Liselot Rijstenbil169
Paul van Sommeren169
Ton Schadron169
Ellen Termeer16969
Jeroen Soede16969
Renske Moonen16969
Maarten Wijn16969
Marleen Duindam168
Ellen van Gelder168
Ludo van der Heijden168
Vervloet168
Jeamette Wagelaar168
Willem Cremers168
Wim Marchal168
Dorien Hoogeveen-Slaats168
Deborah Koelewijn168
Jeroen Ligthart168
José de Rooij16868
Tom Wieberdink16868
Cin van Lieshout16868
Reva Kruiskamp16868
Marcel Bloem16868
Anne-Wil van Tongeren16868
Merel Toonders167
Marianne Bouman167
Erik Gouw167
Naomi van Hierden167
Gijs Kruijt16767
Eric Peters 2?16767
Rens Meeuwissen16767
Arthur van der Gaag16767
Joris Ijsebaert16767
Maud de Vries16767
Niek Schennink16767
Helene Geldof166
Marisa Nijkamp166
Jedinja Jansen166
Marielle Bisschop166
Ingrid Zaadstra166
Leonie Steyvers166
Matthias Kurtz166
Julius Lingemann166
Ivo te Poel16666
Imme Groenewegen16666
Charlotte van Barneveld16666
Matthijs den Hartog 2?16666
Wilma Latour16666
Wim van Tongeren16666
Linda Weidenaar16666
Henk Jansen165
Hans Kleijmeer165
Irene Martens165
Jos Bonninga165
Silke Knossen165
Anne Meijer165
Aswin Grootegoed165
Anne-Marie Weenink165
Maarten van Berlo165
Jonathan Schildermans165
Robbert Bossink165
Kaat Mariën165
Anne-Marie Smit165
Khadija Felloussi165
Camiel Plummen16565
Jerry van Kampen16565
Femke van Beugen16565
Hans Mulder16565
Vyne van der Schoot16565
Joost van Heerwaarden16565
Ria Hilhorst16565
Cas Schlicher16565
Stien van der Eycken16565
Marleen Weidenaar16565
P.F.K. Kuntze164
Henk van Koijk164
Lennard van Soest164
Annemarie van Vliet164
Elly Hofmans164
Joost de Wolff164
Nelleke Helder164
Natascha van Noort164
Carla Verkeste164
Hedwig Remmerswaal164
Malika Filali164
Wim Verschuijten164
Elien Schildermans164
Wouter Zijlsten164
Stefan Lennackers16464
Miranda te Poel16464
Vera Makarevich16464
Lonneke Fruijtier16464
Eveline Melchers16464
Anuj Kuruwa16464
Rosalie Dubbers16464
Fleur van Wijk16464
Christiaan Neeleman16464
Jesper Veldman16464
Niek van Geldere16464
Ella Braat163
Bas Andriessen163
Petra van den Heuvel-Bijl163
Floor van Zon163
Trudy de Jonge163
Niels Helgers163
Annemarie Aanraad163
Inge van der Kroon163
Birgit Schuurs163
Inger Verweij163
Myrthe Blaauw163
Pascal 't Hart163
Pieter van Geldere163
Robert Marijnsen163
Allard Couwenberg163
Frieda van de Burgt163
Gijs Luijten163
Laura Brands163
Laura van de Haar163
Vitaly Stankovsky163
Willem van de Groep163
Mireille Engelen163
Balint Kingma16363
Simen Weidenaar16363
Quinn Knapen16363
Anna Soede16363
Lasse Snijders16363
Marion van Stiphout16363
Emilia Mutsaers16363
Janny Otto16363
Max Verbiest16363
Mark Vis162
Ingmar Verhoeven16262
Erwin Rikkers16161
- CX-49045 -160
Chris Witty159
Test 2010159
Michiel Schuermans159
Deelnemer 2010 6155
Dominique van Duuren155
Stefanie Baljet15555
Deelnemer 2010 8154
Ralf Bekers15454
Irene Lammers153
Noortje Breedijk152
Wouter ten Ham151
Romeo Fecunda151
Boudewijn van Duuren150
Vincent Weidenaar15050
Floor Salemans149
Eric Vink14747
Jasper Bosgoed14646
Anneke Hulshof145
Tessa Kuijken14545
Derko van Veldhoven14545
Fee Bosgoed14545
Jan Verstappen144
Deelnemer 2010 9144
Hugo Steginga144
Liz Manders144
Feline Bekers14444
Aukje Veefkind14444
Eize Atzema143
Deelnemer 2010 10143
Olivier van Soest143
Thomas Hoogeveen142
Annemijn Dissel142
Nadine Andriessen141
Merel Bloemen141
Kim de Hoo141
Bruno Molin141
Eva Clerks14141
Claire de Smet14141
Caroline Fiers140
Flo Rozie140
Mijntje van Etten14040
Frouke Oonk139
Rosalie Smeets139
Tatum van Deursen13939
Stef van Berlo138
Bart Verbeek138
Feline Meeuwissen138
Linda Woltering138
Robert van Nisselrooij13838
Cor van Haaren137
Sander Spierings137
Sami Kurtz137
Siem Bekers13737
Nika Kruiskamp13737
Gilles van Soest136
Bavo Coremans13636
Silke Retera135
Caroline Fieret135
Laura Goelema-de-coo135
Ian von Wrede135
Benjamin van Schaik13535
Christian Goelema-de-coo134
Evi de Laat134
Anna Goelema-de-coo134
Manon Stoffels134
Carolien van Nisselrooij13434
Julia Serton133
Kevin Serton133
Tijl Schutijser133
Sasja Limburg132
Laura Rutjes131
Boet Waterlander131
Owen Williams13131
Nina van Schaik13131
Emma van Liempt130
Hans Kutscha130
Timo de Goeij130
Fien Bles130
James Honing13030
Luc Williams12929
Sietske Trouw128
Donna Frishert12727
Johan van Kessel126
Juliette Geurts125
Maud Ottenheym125
Meisje Ijsbeer125
Tijn van Dam12525
Sebastiaan Luiten124
Levi Schellekems124
Lara Schutijser124
Maartje de Boer123
Guido Verkoelen123
Jesse Schellekens123
Nelis Zantingh12323
Anneke Hulshoff122
Goedele Kortman122
Joey Schellekens122
Anna Sterenberg122
Julie Neerhoff122
Luca van de Huldenberg12222
Sanne Denneman121
Meike van Hout121
Anoushka Verhoeven121
Lara Rovers121
Jaenet ter Schure121
Pleun van Vroenhoven121
Isabel van Iersel121
Lieke Steneker121
Teun de Greef12121
Jenny Willems12121
Michael Brakel120
Iris Verhoeff120
Deelnemer 3120
Tyrell Tearr120
Lisa Klessens120
Jelske Halbertsma120
Myrthe Trouw120
Anne Schreuder120
Hannah Frishert12020
Fp-36935 Fp-36935117
Kiki Swinkels11717
Julie Swinkels11717
Yannick North116
Kirsten Trouw116
Madelief van Bladel114
Julie Berkhof11414
Yannick de Laat11414
Bente Kivits113
Anne Kuiper113
Amber Kivits112
Nienke Kraaij112
Kieru Verhallen11212
Deelnemer 1111
Indra Weerlink11111
Jules Heijnen110
Marieke Mudde110
Jade Kivits110
Anne Timmermans110
Annika Muller110
Gaia Peters110
Daan Hansen18
Jannes Krol18
Kaj Platteschor17
Vayen de Laat155
Rob Magnee100